Blue Sky System Private Limited
Blue Sky System Private Limited
East Of Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AAFCB4893E2ZK
TrustSEAL Verified
View Mobile No.
SEND EMAIL

ESD Safe Bins

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from New Delhi, we offer plastic bins, esd safe bull bin, esd storage bins and esd safe panda shelf bin.

Plastic Bins

Plastic Bins
  • Plastic Bins
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / Piece onwardsGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialPlastic
ColorBlue,Black,Green,Red,and Yellow
Size/Dimensionall Sizes
Usage/ApplicationOffices,Service Centre
BrandBlue Sky and Alkon
ShapeRectangular,Square,Cylindrical

These storage bins are available in a variety of colors, sizes and finishes to choose from. 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

ESD Safe Bull Bin

ESD Safe Bull Bin
  • ESD Safe Bull Bin
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 52 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
ShapeRectangular
MaterialPolypropylene
Color AvailableRed,Blue,Grey,Green,Yellow etc.
BrandBlue Sky
Load Capacity50-80 Kg

Features:
  • Provision for vertical dividers to increase storage option.
  • Full length rear lip supports for hanging bins on louvered panels or rails
  • Anti skid strips provided at the base.
  • Extra wide stacking base for secure stacking.
  • Tapered front & rear bottom for easy movement on conveyors.
  • Stopper prevents stacked bins from shifting forward.
  • Extra wide label slot for easy content identification.

Specifications:
Art No.Outside Dimensions in mmInside Dimensions in mm
LengthWidthHeightLengthWidhtHeight
Blue Bins 5168102741148666
Blue Bins 1520112510117810592
Blue Bins 25229150126192128114
Blue Bins 35300208158255185145
Blue Bins 45348210200305187185
Blue Bins 55510310200480280195
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

ESD Storage Bins

ESD Storage Bins
  • ESD Storage Bins
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 450 / onwardsGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Capacity40 L
BrandBlue Sky
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
ShapeRectangular

Features:
  • Made of electrically sown material
  • Designed to store and transport electronic components.
  • Provides protection of sensitive electronic components against electrostatic discharge.
  • Fully complies with VDA standards.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

ESD Safe Panda Shelf Bin

ESD Safe Panda Shelf Bin
  • ESD Safe Panda Shelf Bin
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 110 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialPolypropylene
BrandBlue Sky
ShapeRectangle
Length400 mm
Width255 mm
Height100 mm

Since our commencement, our firm is engaged to introduce a premium quality array of ESD Safe Panda Shelf Bin.

Features:
  • Designed to fit roll post shelving systems.
  • Twelve standard sizes to suit 300 mm, 400 mm & 600 mm deep shelving.
  • Integral back stop for clear viewing of PANDA BIN contents.
  • Dividers are notched to ensure positive location within the bins.
  • PANDA BINS feature a small handle to allow maximum area of the front face for sticking identification labels.
  • The PANDA BINS use a unique design for added strength.

Applications:
  • Warehouses
  • Storage units
  • Food processing units

Specifications:
Art No.Outside Dimensions in mmInside Dimensions in mmArt No.
LengthWidthHeightLengthWidhtHeight
PSB-301400255100365230903
PSB-3023151006029386552
PSB-303315100110293861052
PSB-3043151501102931361052
PSB-3053153001352932061302
PSB-4014151006039386553
PSB-402415100110393861052
PSB-4034151501103931361052
PSB-4044152201353932061302
PSB-4054153001353932821302
PSB-602615100110593861053
PSB-6036151501105931361053
    Request
    Callback
    Yes! I am Interested
    X

    Explore More Product

    ESD Safe Dangri
    ESD Safe Dangri
    Get Best Quote
    Modular Cleanrooms
    Modular Cleanrooms
    Get Best Quote
    ESD Safe Screwdriver
    ESD Safe Screwdriver
    Get Best Quote
    Anti Static Brushes
    Anti Static Brushes
    Get Best Quote
    Anti Static Fabric
    Anti Static Fabric
    Get Best Quote


    Reach Us
    Sumeet Chadda (Director)
    Blue Sky System Private Limited
    A-53/2, Amritpuri A
    East Of Kailash, New Delhi - 110065, Delhi, India


    Call Us
    View Mobile No.


    Send E-mailSend SMS