Blue Sky System Private Limited
Blue Sky System Private Limited
East Of Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AAFCB4893E2ZK
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 08048762038 84% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

ESD Safe Bins

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from New Delhi, we offer plastic bins, esd safe bull bin, esd storage bins and esd safe panda shelf bin.

Plastic Bins

Plastic Bins
  • Plastic Bins
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / Piece onwardsGet Latest Price

Product Details:

MaterialPlastic
ColorBlue,Black,Green,Red,and Yellow
Size/Dimensionall Sizes
Usage/ApplicationOffices,Service Centre
BrandBlue Sky and Alkon
ShapeRectangular,Square,Cylindrical

These storage bins are available in a variety of colors, sizes and finishes to choose from. 
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

ESD Safe Bull Bin

ESD Safe Bull Bin
  • ESD Safe Bull Bin
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 52 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
ShapeRectangular
MaterialPolypropylene
Color AvailableRed,Blue,Grey,Green,Yellow etc.
BrandBlue Sky
Load Capacity50-80 Kg

Features:
  • Provision for vertical dividers to increase storage option.
  • Full length rear lip supports for hanging bins on louvered panels or rails
  • Anti skid strips provided at the base.
  • Extra wide stacking base for secure stacking.
  • Tapered front & rear bottom for easy movement on conveyors.
  • Stopper prevents stacked bins from shifting forward.
  • Extra wide label slot for easy content identification.

Specifications:
Art No.Outside Dimensions in mmInside Dimensions in mm
LengthWidthHeightLengthWidhtHeight
Blue Bins 5168102741148666
Blue Bins 1520112510117810592
Blue Bins 25229150126192128114
Blue Bins 35300208158255185145
Blue Bins 45348210200305187185
Blue Bins 55510310200480280195
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

ESD Storage Bins

ESD Storage Bins
  • ESD Storage Bins
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 450 / onwardsGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Capacity40 L
BrandBlue Sky
MaterialPlastic
ColorBlack
ShapeRectangular

Features:
  • Made of electrically sown material
  • Designed to store and transport electronic components.
  • Provides protection of sensitive electronic components against electrostatic discharge.
  • Fully complies with VDA standards.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

ESD Safe Panda Shelf Bin

ESD Safe Panda Shelf Bin
  • ESD Safe Panda Shelf Bin
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 110 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialPolypropylene
BrandBlue Sky
ShapeRectangle
Length400 mm
Width255 mm
Height100 mm

Since our commencement, our firm is engaged to introduce a premium quality array of ESD Safe Panda Shelf Bin.

Features:
  • Designed to fit roll post shelving systems.
  • Twelve standard sizes to suit 300 mm, 400 mm & 600 mm deep shelving.
  • Integral back stop for clear viewing of PANDA BIN contents.
  • Dividers are notched to ensure positive location within the bins.
  • PANDA BINS feature a small handle to allow maximum area of the front face for sticking identification labels.
  • The PANDA BINS use a unique design for added strength.

Applications:
  • Warehouses
  • Storage units
  • Food processing units

Specifications:
Art No.Outside Dimensions in mmInside Dimensions in mmArt No.
LengthWidthHeightLengthWidhtHeight
PSB-301400255100365230903
PSB-3023151006029386552
PSB-303315100110293861052
PSB-3043151501102931361052
PSB-3053153001352932061302
PSB-4014151006039386553
PSB-402415100110393861052
PSB-4034151501103931361052
PSB-4044152201353932061302
PSB-4054153001353932821302
PSB-602615100110593861053
PSB-6036151501105931361053
    Request
    Callback
    Yes! I am Interested
    X

    Explore More Product



    Reach Us
    Sumeet Chadda (Director)
    Blue Sky System Private Limited
    A-53/2, Amritpuri A
    East Of Kailash, New Delhi - 110065, Delhi, India


    Call Us


    Send E-mailSend SMS