Blue Sky System Private Limited
Blue Sky System Private Limited
East of Kailash, New Delhi, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

ESD Safe Bins

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from New Delhi, we offer esd safe panda shelf bin, esd safe bull bin, esd storage bins and plastic bins.

ESD Safe Panda Shelf Bin

ESD Safe Panda Shelf Bin
  • ESD Safe Panda Shelf Bin
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 110 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
MaterialPolypropylene
BrandBlue Sky
ShapeRectangle
Length400 mm
Width255 mm
Height100 mm

Since our commencement, our firm is engaged to introduce a premium quality array of ESD Safe Panda Shelf Bin.

Features:
  • Designed to fit roll post shelving systems.
  • Twelve standard sizes to suit 300 mm, 400 mm & 600 mm deep shelving.
  • Integral back stop for clear viewing of PANDA BIN contents.
  • Dividers are notched to ensure positive location within the bins.
  • PANDA BINS feature a small handle to allow maximum area of the front face for sticking identification labels.
  • The PANDA BINS use a unique design for added strength.

Applications:
  • Warehouses
  • Storage units
  • Food processing units

Specifications:
Art No.Outside Dimensions in mmInside Dimensions in mmArt No.
LengthWidthHeightLengthWidhtHeight
PSB-301400255100365230903
PSB-3023151006029386552
PSB-303315100110293861052
PSB-3043151501102931361052
PSB-3053153001352932061302
PSB-4014151006039386553
PSB-402415100110393861052
PSB-4034151501103931361052
PSB-4044152201353932061302
PSB-4054153001353932821302
PSB-602615100110593861053
PSB-6036151501105931361053
    Request
    Callback
    Yes! I am Interested

    ESD Safe Bull Bin

    ESD Safe Bull Bin
    • ESD Safe Bull Bin
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 52 / PieceGet Latest Price

    Product Details:

    Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
    ShapeRectangular
    MaterialPolypropylene
    Color AvailableRed,Blue,Grey,Green,Yellow etc.
    BrandBlue Sky
    Load Capacity50-80 Kg

    Features:
    • Provision for vertical dividers to increase storage option.
    • Full length rear lip supports for hanging bins on louvered panels or rails
    • Anti skid strips provided at the base.
    • Extra wide stacking base for secure stacking.
    • Tapered front & rear bottom for easy movement on conveyors.
    • Stopper prevents stacked bins from shifting forward.
    • Extra wide label slot for easy content identification.

    Specifications:
    Art No.Outside Dimensions in mmInside Dimensions in mm
    LengthWidthHeightLengthWidhtHeight
    Blue Bins 5168102741148666
    Blue Bins 1520112510117810592
    Blue Bins 25229150126192128114
    Blue Bins 35300208158255185145
    Blue Bins 45348210200305187185
    Blue Bins 55510310200480280195
    Request
    Callback
    Yes! I am Interested

    ESD Storage Bins

    ESD Storage Bins
    • ESD Storage Bins
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 450 / onwardsGet Latest Price

    Product Details:

    Capacity40 L
    BrandBlue Sky
    MaterialPlastic
    ColorBlack
    ShapeRectangular

    Features:
    • Made of electrically sown material
    • Designed to store and transport electronic components.
    • Provides protection of sensitive electronic components against electrostatic discharge.
    • Fully complies with VDA standards.
    Request
    Callback
    Yes! I am Interested

    Plastic Bins

    Plastic Bins
    • Plastic Bins
    Get Best Quote
    Approx. Price: Rs 35 / Piece onwardsGet Latest Price

    Product Details:

    MaterialPlastic
    ColorBlue,Black,Green,Red,and Yellow
    Usage/ApplicationOffices,Service Centre
    BrandBlue Sky and Alkon
    ShapeRectangular,Square,Cylindrical

    Request
    Callback
    Yes! I am Interested
    X

    Explore more products

    Latex Gloves
    Latex Gloves
    Get Best Quote
    ESD Finger Cots
    ESD Finger Cots
    Get Best Quote
    Industrial Racks
    Industrial Racks
    Get Best Quote
    Esd Tiles
    Esd Tiles
    Get Best Quote


    Reach Us
    Sumeet Chadda (Director)
    A-53/2, Amritpuri A
    East of Kailash, New Delhi- 110065, Delhi, India



    Call Us

    Share Us

    F GT L


    Send E-mailSend SMS